E. Maurice Adler

E695672

E. Maurice Adler was the husband of American film and television actress Anita Louise.

All labels observed (1)

Label Occurrences
E. Maurice Adler canonical 3

How this entity was disambiguated

Statements (7)

How these facts were elicited

Referenced by (3)

Full triples — surface form annotated when it differs from this entity's canonical label.

Anita Louise → spouse → E. Maurice Adler ⓘ
Anita Louise Fremault → spouse → E. Maurice Adler ⓘ
Anita Louise → spouse → E. Maurice Adler ⓘ
subject linked to: E. Maurice Adler