Molly Qerim

E570440

Molly Qerim is an American sports television host best known for anchoring ESPN’s debate show "First Take."

All labels observed (3)

Label Occurrences
Molly Qerim canonical 2
@MollyQerim 1
@mollyqerim 1

How this entity was disambiguated

Statements (42)

How these facts were elicited

Referenced by (4)

Full triples — surface form annotated when it differs from this entity's canonical label.

First Take → hasHost → Molly Qerim ⓘ
Molly Qerim → name → Molly Qerim ⓘ
Molly Qerim → twitterHandle → @MollyQerim ⓘ
linked to: Molly Qerim
Molly Qerim → instagramHandle → @mollyqerim ⓘ
linked to: Molly Qerim