Ken Blanchard

E986870 UNEXPLORED

Ken Blanchard is an American author, speaker, and management expert best known for co-authoring the influential leadership book "The One Minute Manager."

All labels observed (2)

Label Occurrences
Ken Blanchard canonical 2
Ken Blanchard (author) 1

How this entity was disambiguated

Referenced by (3)

Full triples — surface form annotated when it differs from this entity's canonical label.

Blanchard → hasNotableBearer → Ken Blanchard ⓘ
Blanchard → hasNotableBearer → Ken Blanchard (author) ⓘ
linked to: Ken Blanchard
Blanchard → isFamilyNameOf → Ken Blanchard ⓘ