Soonami Studios

E1073718 UNEXPLORED

Soonami Studios is the fictional video game development company featured in the film "Free Guy," responsible for creating the in-game world where the character Molotov Girl operates.

All labels observed (2)

Label Occurrences
Soonami Studios canonical 6
Soonami Studios (at start of film) 1

How this entity was disambiguated

Referenced by (7)

Full triples — surface form annotated when it differs from this entity's canonical label.

Molotov Girl → associatedWith → Soonami Studios ⓘ
Millie Rusk → associatedWith → Soonami Studios ⓘ
Antwan → employer → Soonami Studios ⓘ
Antwan → controls → Soonami Studios ⓘ
Keys → workLocation → Soonami Studios ⓘ
Keys → opposes → Soonami Studios ⓘ
Keys → worksFor → Soonami Studios (at start of film) ⓘ
linked to: Soonami Studios